• Thuis Wedstrijden
    DatumAanvangWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKL ThuisKL UitDoeltjes Opruimen
    16 apr.19:30Peize JO19-1 - Achilles 1894 JO19-1Te spelenveld 3
    17 apr.19:00Peize JO14-1 - Zuidhorn JO14-1Te spelenveld 3
    18 apr.19:30Peize 3 - SC Stadspark 3Te spelenJ (Jan) Hutveld 224
    19 apr.19:30Peize VR30+1 - Actief VR30+1Te spelenveld 1 B
    19 apr.20:00Peize 45+1 - Roden 45+2Te spelenveld 2 A
    19 apr.20:30Peize 35+1 - VEV'67 35+4Te spelenveld 1 A
    19 apr.21:00Peize VR30+1 - Roden VR30+1Te spelenveld 1 B
    19 apr.21:30Peize 35+1 - ONR 35+2Te spelenveld 1 B
    19 apr.21:30Peize 45+1 - Roden 45+1Te spelenveld 2 A
    20 apr.09:00Peize JO13-1 - Aduard 2000 JO13-1Te spelenveld 3
    20 apr.09:00Peize JO7-1 - Gomos JO7-1Te spelen
    20 apr.09:00Peize JO8-1 - Roden JO8-4Te spelenveld 1 A1 - Hoofdveld
    20 apr.09:00Peize JO9-2 - SVZ JO9-1Te spelenveld 1 A2 - Hoofdveld
    20 apr.09:40Peize JO7-1 - Gorecht JO7-6JMTe spelen
    20 apr.10:00Peize JO10-3 - Actief JO10-5Te spelenveld 1 A2 - Hoofdveld
    20 apr.10:00Peize JO10-1 - Helpman JO10-2Te spelen
    20 apr.10:45Peize JO14-1 - vv Winsum JO14-1Te spelenveld 2
    20 apr.11:00Peize JO19-2 - Lycurgus JO19-2Te spelenveld 3
    20 apr.12:20Peize JO15-1 - SGV JO15-1JMTe spelenveld 2
    20 apr.13:00Peize 2 - Gomos 2Te spelenveld 3
    20 apr.14:00Peize 3 - VEV'67 6Te spelenveld 2
    21 apr.14:00Peize 1 - Weerdinge 1Te spelenR. (Remco) Jongmanveld 1 - Hoofdveld
    23 apr.19:30Peize JO19-1 - Omlandia JO19-1Te spelenH (Henk) Heidemaveld 3
    24 apr.18:00Peize JO12-1 - Velocitas 1897 JO12-1Te spelenveld 1 A - Hoofdveld
    3 mei19:00Peize 1 - ACV 3Te spelenPeize veld 1
    4 mei10:30Peize JO15-2 - Lycurgus JO15-3Te spelen
    4 mei11:00Peize JO17-2 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-5Te spelen
    4 mei12:15Peize JO15-1 - GRC Groningen JO15-1Te spelen
    5 mei11:00Peize 3 - Harkstede 3Te spelenveld 2
    5 mei11:00Peize 2 - LSC 1890 2Te spelenveld 1 - Hoofdveld
    10 mei19:30Peize 45+1 - Roden 45+1Te spelenveld A B
    10 mei20:30Peize 35+1 - VEV'67 35+5Te spelenveld 2 A
    10 mei21:00Peize 45+1 - Roden 45+2Te spelenveld A B
    10 mei21:30Peize 35+1 - ONR 35+2Te spelenveld 2 B
    11 mei09:00Peize JO10-1 - HFC '15 JO10-1Te spelenveld 1 A2 - Hoofdveld
    11 mei09:00Peize JO8-1 - VEV'67 JO8-1Te spelenveld 1 A1 - Hoofdveld
    11 mei09:30Peize JO13-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas MO13-1Te spelenveld 3
    11 mei10:15Peize JO10-3 - ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO10-1Te spelenveld 1 A1 - Hoofdveld
    11 mei10:15Peize JO11-2 - Zuidhorn JO11-4JMTe spelenveld 2 A
    11 mei10:15Peize JO9-2 - Actief JO9-5JMTe spelenveld 1 A2 - Hoofdveld
    11 mei10:45Peize JO7-1 - Actief JO7-2JMTe spelen
    11 mei11:30Peize JO12-2 - Roden JO12-2Te spelenveld 1 A - Hoofdveld
    11 mei12:00Peize JO19-2 - SJO De Marne JO19-1JMTe spelenveld 2
    11 mei13:00Peize 2 - FC Surhústerfean 4Te spelenveld 3
    11 mei14:00Peize VR1 - Grijpskerk VR1Te spelenveld 2
    12 mei14:00Peize 1 - Veelerveen 1Te spelenveld 1 - Hoofdveld
    14 mei19:00Peize 2 - Veenhuizen 2Te spelenveld 2
  • Uitwedstrijden
    DatumAanvangWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKL ThuisKL Uit
    18 apr.19:00Veelerveen 1 - Peize 1Te spelenA.L. (Alexander) Vegterveld 1
    19 apr.19:30VEV'67 45+1 - Peize 45+1Te spelenveld 2 A
    19 apr.20:00SC Stadspark 35+1 - Peize 35+1Te spelenveld 1 A
    19 apr.20:30S.V. Oosterwolde VR30+1 - Peize VR30+1Te spelenveld 1 B
    19 apr.21:00REUZ 4 - Peize 1Te spelenKamp, De veld 1
    19 apr.21:00VEV'67 35+5 - Peize 35+1Te spelenveld 1 B
    19 apr.21:00ONR 45+1 - Peize 45+1Te spelenveld 2 A
    19 apr.21:30ACV VR30+1 - Peize VR30+1Te spelenveld 1 A
    20 apr.08:30Winsum JO9-2JM - Peize JO9-1Te spelenVeld 2 A1
    20 apr.09:00Roden JO12-1 - Peize JO12-1Te spelenveld 3 B
    20 apr.09:00FC Zuidlaren JO8-3 - Peize JO8-2Te spelen
    20 apr.09:20Gieten JO7-1 - Peize JO7-1Te spelen
    20 apr.10:30SJO 't Hogeland JO12-1JM - Peize JO12-2Te spelenveld 1 B
    20 apr.11:15Drachtster Boys JO11-2 - Peize JO11-1Te spelenG.J. (Gijs) de Bruijn
    20 apr.11:45Actief JO10-2 - Peize JO10-2Te spelenveld 4 B10304
    20 apr.13:00Roden JO17-3 - Peize JO17-2Te spelenveld 2
    20 apr.13:15Bakkeveen JO17-1 - Peize JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    20 apr.13:45Velocitas 1897 JO15-3 - Peize JO15-2Te spelenveld 2
    20 apr.14:30Aduard 2000 VR1 - Peize VR1Te spelenveld 2
    21 apr.11:00GRC Groningen 2 - Peize 2Te spelenveld 6 GRC/GG/FCG
    21 apr.11:00GRC Groningen 4 - Peize 3Te spelenveld 8 GRC/GG
    28 apr.14:00Groninger Boys 1 - Peize 1Te spelenJ.H. (Jan Hielke) Schotanus
    4 mei14:30Fit Boys 5 - Peize 3Te spelen
    8 mei19:30Gorecht JO19-1 - Peize JO19-1Te spelen
    10 mei20:00VEV'67 35+4 - Peize 35+1Te spelenveld 2 A
    10 mei20:30VEV'67 45+1 - Peize 45+1Te spelenveld A B
    10 mei21:00SC Stadspark 35+1 - Peize 35+1Te spelenveld 2 B
    10 mei21:30ONR 45+1 - Peize 45+1Te spelenveld A A
    11 mei08:30Grijpskerk JO12-1 - Peize JO12-1Te spelenveld 2 A
    11 mei09:00FC Surhústerfean JO17-1 - Peize JO17-1Te spelenveld 4
    11 mei09:00Roden JO9-4 - Peize JO9-1Te spelenveld 3 A1
    11 mei10:25FC Zuidlaren JO7-2 - Peize JO7-1Te spelen
    11 mei10:30Lycurgus JO15-3 - Peize JO15-2Te spelenVeld 3 L
    11 mei10:30Marum JO11-1 - Peize JO11-1Te spelenveld 4 A - St Juste jeugdarena
    11 mei10:30ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO8-2 - Peize JO8-2Te spelen
    11 mei11:00Farmsum JO14-1 - Peize JO14-1Te spelenveld 2
    11 mei11:05Gorecht JO7-6JM - Peize JO7-1Te spelen
    11 mei11:30Lycurgus JO10-3 - Peize JO10-2Te spelenveld 9 L A1
    11 mei14:30Fit Boys 3 - Peize 3Te spelenveld 2
    11 mei14:30GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-5 - Peize JO17-2Te spelenveld 8 Oosterparkers/GVAV - VK8
    12 mei09:30Harkstede 3 - Peize 3Te spelenveld 1
    12 mei11:30VENO 2 - Peize 2Te spelenveld 1
rfwbs-slide