• Thuis Wedstrijden

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKL ThuisKL Uit
    30 okt.09:00Peize JO9-1 - GRC Groningen JO9-1Te spelenveld 2
    30 okt.09:00Peize JO8-2 - Gomos JO8-1Te spelenveld 2
    30 okt.09:20Peize JO7-1 - VEV'67 JO7-2Te spelenveld 1
    30 okt.10:00Peize JO10-1 - ONR JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    30 okt.10:00Peize JO12-2 - ODV JO12-1JMTe spelenveld 2
    30 okt.11:00Peize JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1Te spelenveld 3
    30 okt.12:00Peize JO15-1 - ST Een/Veenhuizen JO15-1JMTe spelenveld 1
    30 okt.13:30Peize 3 - Donkerbroek 4Te spelenveld 3
    30 okt.15:00Peize JO19-1 - Roden JO19-1Te spelenveld 2
    31 okt.14:00Peize 1 - Helpman 1Te spelenH (Henk) Mulderveld 1
    3 nov.21:00Peize 1 - Potetos 5Te spelenS (Suresh) WagenaarPeize veld 1
    5 nov.19:30Peize 35+2 - Roden 35+4Te spelenveld 1
    5 nov.20:00Peize 45+1 - Gomos 45+1Te spelenveld 1
    5 nov.20:00Peize 35+1 - ONR 35+2Te spelenveld 1
    5 nov.20:30Peize 35+2 - VEV'67 35+4Te spelenveld 1
    5 nov.21:30Peize 35+1 - Gomos 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    6 nov.09:00Peize JO8-1 - V.V. Heerenveen JO8-2Te spelenveld 2
    6 nov.09:00Peize JO9-2 - ONR JO9-2Te spelenveld 2
    6 nov.09:20Peize JO7-1 - VEV'67 JO7-2Te spelenveld 3
    6 nov.09:30Peize JO12-1 - Nieuw Roden JO12-1Te spelenveld 2
    6 nov.10:00Peize JO10-2 - Helpman JO10-3Te spelenveld 2
    6 nov.11:00Peize JO15-2 - LTC JO15-4Te spelenveld 1
    6 nov.11:00Peize JO11-1 - Actief JO11-3JMTe spelenveld 2
    6 nov.11:30Peize JO13-2 - Helpman JO13-3Te spelenveld 3
    6 nov.13:00Peize JO17-2 - ONT JO17-1Te spelenveld 3
    6 nov.13:00Peize JO17-1 - ASVB JO17-1JMTe spelenveld 1
    6 nov.15:00Peize 2 - SC Stadspark 2Te spelenveld 2
    7 nov.11:00Peize 2 - GRC Groningen 2Te spelenM. (Meine) Groefsemaveld 1
    7 nov.11:00Peize 4 - FC Assen 1Te spelenveld 2
    7 nov.14:00Peize 1 - ASVB 1Te spelenH. (Harm) van Schepenveld 1
    10 nov.19:00Peize JO15-2 - ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt JO15-1Te spelenveld 3
    13 nov.09:00Peize JO9-1 - Zuidhorn JO9-2Te spelenveld 2
    13 nov.09:00Peize JO8-2 - SJO Coendersborg JO8-2Te spelenveld 2
    13 nov.09:20Peize JO7-1 - VEV'67 JO7-2Te spelenveld 1
    13 nov.10:00Peize JO10-1 - VEV'67 JO10-2Te spelenveld 2
    13 nov.12:00Peize JO17-1 - BATO JO17-1JMTe spelenveld 1
    13 nov.12:00Peize JO12-2 - HFC '15 JO12-2Te spelenveld 2
    13 nov.14:00Peize MO19-1 - Siddeburen MO19-1Te spelenveld 2
    13 nov.15:00Peize JO19-1 - VEV'67 JO19-2Te spelenveld 1
    17 nov.21:00Peize 1 - LTC 4Te spelenPeize veld 1
    19 nov.19:30Peize 35+2 - ONR 35+3Te spelenveld A
    19 nov.19:30Peize 35+1 - Gomos 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    19 nov.20:30Peize 35+2 - Roden 35+4Te spelenveld A
    19 nov.20:30Peize 45+1 - Gomos 45+1Te spelenveld 3
    19 nov.21:00Peize 35+1 - ONR 35+2Te spelenveld 1
    20 nov.08:50Peize JO7-1 - VEV'67 JO7-2Te spelenveld 1
    20 nov.09:00Peize JO8-1 - VEV'67 JO8-1Te spelenveld 2
    20 nov.09:00Peize JO9-1 - VEV'67 JO9-1Te spelenveld 2
    20 nov.09:30Peize JO11-1 - Assen FC JO11-2JMTe spelenveld 2
    20 nov.10:00Peize JO10-1 - Harkema Opeinde JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    20 nov.11:00Peize JO15-2 - Achilles 1894 JO15-3Te spelenveld 3
    20 nov.11:00Peize JO13-1 - GRC Groningen JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    20 nov.11:15Peize JO12-2 - ST Een/Veenhuizen JO12-1Te spelenveld 2
    20 nov.15:00Peize 2 - Roden 2 za.Te spelenveld 2
    21 nov.11:00Peize 2 - SC Emmeloord 2Te spelenveld 1
    21 nov.11:00Peize 4 - Beilen 6Te spelenveld 2
  • Uit wedstrijden

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKL ThuisKL Uit
    29 okt.21:30Potetos 5 - Peize 1Te spelenBeijum veld 1
    30 okt.08:30HFC '15 JO12-1 - Peize JO12-1Te spelenveld 3
    30 okt.08:45LTC JO10-3 - Peize JO10-2Te spelenVeld 207L04L
    30 okt.09:00Gomos JO7-2 - Peize JO7-1Te spelenveld 1
    30 okt.09:00Lycurgus JO8-1 - Peize JO8-1Te spelenveld 8 L
    30 okt.09:10Grijpskerk JO7-1 - Peize JO7-1Te spelenveld 1
    30 okt.10:15Lycurgus JO9-4JM - Peize JO9-2Te spelenveld 9 L
    30 okt.10:30Blue Boys JO17-1 - Peize JO17-2Te spelenveld 1
    30 okt.10:45ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt JO11-1 - Peize JO11-1Te spelenveld 2
    30 okt.11:15Hoogezand JO17-2 - Peize JO17-1Te spelenveld 5 Hoogezand
    30 okt.11:15Winsum JO13-2JM - Peize JO13-2Te spelenVeld 3
    30 okt.12:30Glimmen 2 - Peize 2Te spelenR.Z.M. (Ruud) Bosveld 1--
    30 okt.14:30ST Gieten/Eext JO15-2 - Peize JO15-2Te spelenveld 2
    31 okt.10:30Actief 6 - Peize 4Te spelenATN (Bert) Bousema3KK12KK08
    5 nov.19:30ONR 45+1 - Peize 45+1Te spelenveld 1
    5 nov.19:30Roden 35+3 - Peize 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    5 nov.20:00ONR 35+3 - Peize 35+2Te spelenveld 1
    5 nov.20:30Roden 45+1 - Peize 45+1Te spelenveld 1
    5 nov.21:00VEV'67 35+3 - Peize 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    5 nov.21:30VEV'67 35+5 - Peize 35+2Te spelenveld 1
    6 nov.09:00ODV JO13-1 - Peize JO13-1Te spelenveld 2
    6 nov.09:00Gomos JO7-2 - Peize JO7-1Te spelenveld 3
    6 nov.09:10Actief JO7-3 - Peize JO7-1Te spelenveld 3
    6 nov.10:15Actief JO8-2 - Peize JO8-2Te spelen4aKK01 DansschoolKK02
    6 nov.10:15Gomos JO10-1 - Peize JO10-1Te spelenveld 1
    6 nov.10:30ST VVS/BNC MO19-1 - Peize MO19-1Te spelenveld 2
    6 nov.10:30Marum JO9-1 - Peize JO9-1Te spelenveld 3
    6 nov.10:45FC Assen MO15-2 - Peize MO15-1Te spelenveld 3
    6 nov.12:00Annen JO15-2JM - Peize JO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    6 nov.12:30Smilde'94 JO19-1 - Peize JO19-1Te spelenveld 1
    6 nov.12:30Nieuw Roden JO12-2 - Peize JO12-2Te spelenveld 3
    6 nov.14:30Asser Boys 2 - Peize 3Te spelenveld 1
    8 nov.20:00Potetos 4 - Peize 1Te spelenR.P. (Reinard Pieter) LandKardinge veld 1
    13 nov.09:00Roden JO7-1 - Peize JO7-1Te spelenveld 1
    13 nov.09:00Annen JO11-1JM - Peize JO11-1Te spelenveld 3
    13 nov.09:00Smilde'94 JO10-1 - Peize JO10-2Te spelenveld 1
    13 nov.09:00Zuidhorn JO8-1 - Peize JO8-1Te spelenveld 2
    13 nov.09:10Actief JO7-3 - Peize JO7-1Te spelenveld 1
    13 nov.10:00Winsum JO9-3JM - Peize JO9-2Te spelenVeld 3
    13 nov.10:30Lycurgus JO15-2 - Peize JO15-2Te spelenVeld 4 L
    13 nov.11:15Wilper Boys De JO12-1JM - Peize JO12-1Te spelenveld 1
    13 nov.15:00Be Quick 1887 3 - Peize 2Te spelenveld 3 Gezamelijk
    14 nov.10:00Rolder Boys 2 - Peize 2Te spelenveld 3 Kunstgras
    19 nov.19:30Roden 45+1 - Peize 45+1Te spelenveld 3
    19 nov.20:00VEV'67 35+4 - Peize 35+2Te spelenveld A
    19 nov.20:00ONR 45+1 - Peize 45+1Te spelenveld 3
    19 nov.20:30Roden 35+3 - Peize 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    19 nov.21:30VEV'67 35+5 - Peize 35+2Te spelenveld A
    19 nov.21:30VEV'67 35+3 - Peize 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    20 nov.08:30Roden JO7-2 - Peize JO7-1Te spelenveld 1
    20 nov.08:30Roden JO8-2 - Peize JO8-2Te spelenveld 5
    20 nov.08:40Pelikaan S JO7-1JM - Peize JO7-1Te spelenveld 1
    20 nov.09:00Lycurgus JO13-3JM - Peize JO13-2Te spelenVeld 3 L
    20 nov.09:00Groninger Boys JO9-1 - Peize JO9-2Te spelenVeld 6 GB
    20 nov.09:00Opende JO12-1JM - Peize JO12-1Te spelenveld 2
    20 nov.10:30Zevenhuizen JO15-1 - Peize JO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    20 nov.10:30ST Poolster/Holwierde JO17-1 - Peize JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    20 nov.10:30Gorecht JO10-3 - Peize JO10-2Te spelenveld 7
    20 nov.11:00S.V. Oosterwolde JO17-2 - Peize JO17-2Te spelenVeld D
    20 nov.12:30ST Gieten/Eext MO15-1 - Peize MO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    20 nov.12:30Harkstede JO19-1 - Peize JO19-1Te spelenveld 1
    20 nov.13:00De Heracliden MO19-1 - Peize MO19-1Te spelenveld 1
    20 nov.14:30Veenhuizen 3 - Peize 3Te spelenveld 1
    21 nov.14:00Veendam 1894 1 - Peize 1Te spelenVeld 1