Datum | Aanvang | Wedstrijd | Status | Scheidsrechter | Veld | KL Thuis | KL Uit | Doeltjes Opruimen | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 mrt. | 20:00 | Peize 1 - SVBO 1 | Te spelen | M.R (Mauricio) Plat | veld 1 - Hoofdveld | 1 | 3 | |||
20 mrt. | 19:00 | Peize JO17-2 - Roden JO17-3 | Te spelen | veld 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||
21 mrt. | 19:00 | Peize JO14-1 - GRC Groningen JO14-1 | Te spelen | R. (Rutger) Ottens | veld 3 | 5 | 6 | |||
22 mrt. | 19:00 | Peize 1 - LTC 6 | Te spelen | R.P. (Reinard Pieter) Land | Peize veld 1 | |||||
23 mrt. | 09:30 | Peize JO13-1 - SJO De Marne JO13-2JM | Te spelen | veld 2 | ||||||
23 mrt. | 11:00 | Peize JO19-2 - Hoogezand JO19-2 | Te spelen | veld 3 | ||||||
23 mrt. | 12:00 | Peize JO15-1 - Harkstede JO15-1JM | Te spelen | veld 2 | ||||||
23 mrt. | 13:00 | Peize JO17-2 - GRC Groningen JO17-3 | Te spelen | veld 3 | ||||||
23 mrt. | 14:00 | Peize VR1 - Zevenhuizen VR2 | Te spelen | veld 2 | ||||||
24 mrt. | 14:00 | Peize 1 - ASVB 1 | Te spelen | W. (Wiebe) van der Kamp | veld 1 - Hoofdveld | |||||
30 mrt. | 12:00 | Peize 2 - S.V. Oosterwolde 2 | Te spelen | veld 2 | ||||||
30 mrt. | 14:00 | Peize 3 - Achilles 1894 7 | Te spelen | Afgeschermd | veld 3 | 1 | 3 | |||
30 mrt. | 14:00 | Peize VR1 - Aduard 2000 VR1 | Te spelen | veld 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||
31 mrt. | 11:00 | Peize 3 - SC Stadspark 3 | Te spelen | veld 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||
1 apr. | 11:00 | Peize 2 - VENO 2 | Te spelen | H.C. (Huub) Bloem | veld 3 | 1 | 3 | |||
5 apr. | 19:00 | Peize 1 - TLC 1 | Te spelen | Peize veld 1 | ||||||
5 apr. | 19:30 | Peize 45+1 - ONR 45+1 | Te spelen | veld 1 B | ||||||
5 apr. | 19:30 | Peize VR30+1 - S.V. Oosterwolde VR30+1 | Te spelen | Veld C A | ||||||
5 apr. | 20:30 | Peize 35+1 - VEV'67 35+4 | Te spelen | veld A A | ||||||
5 apr. | 20:30 | Peize VR30+1 - ACV VR30+1 | Te spelen | Veld C B | ||||||
5 apr. | 21:00 | Peize 45+1 - Roden 45+2 | Te spelen | veld 1 B | ||||||
5 apr. | 21:30 | Peize 35+1 - VEV'67 35+5 | Te spelen | veld A B | ||||||
6 apr. | 09:30 | Peize JO14-1 - Zuidhorn JO14-1 | Te spelen | veld 1 - Hoofdveld | ||||||
6 apr. | 11:00 | Peize JO15-2 - ASVB JO15-1JM | Te spelen | veld 1 - Hoofdveld | ||||||
6 apr. | 12:00 | Peize JO15-1 - SJO Coendersborg JO15-1 | Te spelen | veld 2 | ||||||
6 apr. | 13:00 | Peize 2 - Marum 3 | Te spelen | veld 1 - Hoofdveld | ||||||
6 apr. | 13:00 | Peize JO19-2 - Groningen JO19-1 | Te spelen | veld 3 | ||||||
6 apr. | 14:00 | Peize 3 - V.V. Westerkwartier 2 | Te spelen | veld 2 | ||||||
6 apr. | 15:00 | Peize JO19-1 - Achilles 1894 JO19-1 | Te spelen | veld 1 - Hoofdveld | ||||||
7 apr. | 14:00 | Peize 1 - Titan 1 | Te spelen | veld 1 - Hoofdveld | ||||||
13 apr. | 09:30 | Peize JO13-1 - Helpman JO13-3 | Te spelen | veld 1 - Hoofdveld | ||||||
13 apr. | 10:45 | Peize JO17-2 - SJO Coendersborg JO17-2JM | Te spelen | veld 2 | ||||||
13 apr. | 11:00 | Peize JO15-2 - SV Bedum JO15-3 | Te spelen | veld 2 | ||||||
13 apr. | 13:00 | Peize JO17-1 - RWF JO17-1 | Te spelen | veld 2 | ||||||
13 apr. | 14:00 | Peize VR1 - Zuidhorn VR2 | Te spelen | veld 1 - Hoofdveld | ||||||
14 apr. | 11:00 | Peize 3 - Hoogezand 3 | Te spelen | veld 1 - Hoofdveld |
Datum | Aanvang | Wedstrijd | Status | Scheidsrechter | Veld | KL Thuis | KL Uit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 mrt. | 09:30 | Farmsum JO15-1 - Peize JO15-2 | Te spelen | veld 2 | |||||
23 mrt. | 10:00 | Helpman JO14-2 - Peize JO14-1 | Te spelen | veld 6 Helpman | |||||
23 mrt. | 10:30 | ONR JO17-1 - Peize JO17-1 | Te spelen | veld A | 01 | 02 | |||
23 mrt. | 10:45 | VEV'67 JO12-2 - Peize JO12-1 | Te spelen | veld 4 B | 6 | 8 | |||
23 mrt. | 12:00 | LTC 5 - Peize 3 | Te spelen | veld 4 | |||||
23 mrt. | 14:30 | ONT 4 - Peize 2 | Te spelen | veld 3 | |||||
23 mrt. | 14:30 | GVAV-Rapiditas JO19-2 - Peize JO19-1 | Te spelen | veld 7 DIO/GVAV | |||||
24 mrt. | 10:30 | Haren 2 - Peize 3 | Te spelen | veld 2 - Westveld | |||||
24 mrt. | 11:00 | SC Emmeloord 2 - Peize 2 | Te spelen | J. (Jerry) Bremmer | veld 1-SC Emmeloord | ||||
26 mrt. | 19:00 | SJO Coendersborg JO17-2JM - Peize JO17-2 | Te spelen | veld 2 | |||||
30 mrt. | 09:30 | ASVB JO15-1JM - Peize JO15-2 | Te spelen | veld 1 - Hoofdveld | |||||
30 mrt. | 11:00 | Helpman JO8-5 - Peize JO8-1 | Te spelen | Veld 7 Gezamelijk A1 | |||||
30 mrt. | 17:00 | Muntendam 1 - Peize 1 | Te spelen | veld 1 | |||||
1 apr. | 14:00 | Weerdinge 1 - Peize 1 | Te spelen | veld 1 | |||||
5 apr. | 20:00 | ONR 35+2 - Peize 35+1 | Te spelen | veld A A | |||||
5 apr. | 20:00 | Actief VR30+1 - Peize VR30+1 | Te spelen | Veld C B | |||||
5 apr. | 20:30 | Roden 45+1 - Peize 45+1 | Te spelen | veld 1 B | |||||
5 apr. | 21:00 | SC Stadspark 35+1 - Peize 35+1 | Te spelen | veld A B | |||||
5 apr. | 21:30 | VEV'67 45+1 - Peize 45+1 | Te spelen | veld 1 A | |||||
5 apr. | 21:30 | Roden VR30+1 - Peize VR30+1 | Te spelen | Veld C B | |||||
6 apr. | 08:30 | GRC Groningen JO13-3 - Peize JO13-1 | Te spelen | veld 8 GRC/GG | |||||
6 apr. | 12:30 | HFC '15 JO17-4 - Peize JO17-2 | Te spelen | veld 4 | |||||
6 apr. | 14:00 | Gomos JO17-1 - Peize JO17-1 | Te spelen | veld 1 | |||||
6 apr. | 14:30 | VEV'67 VR2 - Peize VR1 | Te spelen | veld 2 | |||||
13 apr. | 10:30 | Lycurgus JO19-1 - Peize JO19-1 | Te spelen | Veld 7 L | |||||
13 apr. | 11:30 | Harkstede JO14-1JM - Peize JO14-1 | Te spelen | veld 1 | |||||
13 apr. | 12:30 | ACV 10 - Peize 3 | Te spelen | veld 2 | |||||
13 apr. | 13:15 | Be Quick 1887 JO19-2 - Peize JO19-2 | Te spelen | veld 8 Be Quick | |||||
13 apr. | 13:45 | Annen JO15-1 - Peize JO15-1 | Te spelen | veld 3 | |||||
13 apr. | 14:30 | Fc. Grootegast 3 - Peize 2 | Te spelen | veld 3 - gras | |||||
14 apr. | 12:00 | Gorredijk 2 - Peize 2 | Te spelen | veld 1 | |||||
14 apr. | 14:30 | Engelbert 1 - Peize 1 | Te spelen | veld 1 |