• Thuis Wedstrijden

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKL ThuisKL UitDetails
    23 sep14:00Peize 1 - Hoogezand 1B.M. (Bart) Leistra1.1&23&4
    28 sep19:30Peize 45+2 - VAKO 45+1Afgeschermdveld 1
    28 sep20:10Peize VR30+1 - ST Glimmen/Haren VR30+1veld 4
    28 sep20:30Peize 45+2 - Roden 45+1A (Adam) Ubelsveld 1
    28 sep20:30Peize 35+1 - Roden 35+3veld 3
    28 sep20:50Peize VR30+1 - Actief VR30+1veld 4
    29 sep09:00Peize JO9-2 - Lycurgus JO9-2veld 2
    29 sep09:00Peize MO11-1 - LTC MO11-1 veld 3
    29 sep09:00Peize JO10-2 - Be Quick 1887 JO10-2veld 2
    29 sep09:00Peize JO12-1 - Donkerbroek JO12-2 veld 3
    29 sep09:00Peize JO8-2 - Niekerk JO8-1veld 2
    29 sep10:30Peize JO15-2 - HFC '15 JO15-4veld 2
    29 sep12:00Peize MO15-2 - Roden MO15-1veld 1
    29 sep12:15Peize JO17-2 - Grijpskerk JO17-1veld 2--
    29 sep12:30Peize JO15-1 - NEC Delfzijl JO15-1G. (Geert) Kloppenburgveld 1
    29 sep13:30Peize JO17-3 - Gomos JO17-2 veld 3
    29 sep14:30Peize JO17-1 - Achilles 1894 JO17-2veld 2
    30 sep10:00Peize 3 - Gruno 3Afgeschermdveld 2
    3 okt19:00Peize MO15-1 - Gomos MO15-1veld 1
    6 okt09:00Peize JO9-1 - Hoogezand JO9-1veld 2
    6 okt09:00Peize JO9-3 - ACV JO9-3veld 2
    6 okt09:00Peize JO8-1 - Zuidhorn JO8-2veld 2
    6 okt09:00Peize JO9-2 - VEV'67 JO9-2veld 2
    6 okt09:30Peize JO11-2 - VV Opende JO11-2 veld 3
    6 okt09:30Peize MO11-1 - Asser Boys MO11-1 veld 3
    6 okt11:00Peize JO13-2 - VEV'67 JO13-2veld 2
    6 okt11:00Peize JO13-1 - HS'88 JO13-1 veld 3
    6 okt14:00Peize VR1 - VKW VR1veld 2
    6 okt14:00Peize JO17-1 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO17-1veld 1
    6 okt15:00Peize 2 - De Sweach 2 veld 3
    7 okt10:00Peize 3 - TLC 3 veld 3
    7 okt14:00Peize 1 - sv Olyphia 1veld 1
    12 okt19:30Peize 45+2 - Roden 45+1veld 1
    12 okt20:00Peize 45+2 - VAKO 45+1veld 1
    12 okt20:10Peize VR30+1 - ST Glimmen/Haren VR30+1veld 1 HS 88
    12 okt20:30Peize 35+1 - ONR 35+1veld 1
    12 okt20:50Peize VR30+1 - HSC VR30+1veld 1 HS 88
    13 okt08:30Peize MO15-2 - Muntendam MO15-1 veld 3
    13 okt09:00Peize JO9-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO9-1veld 1
    13 okt09:30Peize JO12-1 - Harkema Opeinde JO12-1Gveld 1
    13 okt10:00Peize JO10-1 - Zuidhorn JO10-1veld 1
    13 okt10:00Peize JO10-2 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-2veld 1
    13 okt10:30Peize JO11-1 - Marum JO11-1 veld 3
    13 okt10:30Peize MO15-1 - FC Assen MO15-1veld 2
    13 okt11:00Peize JO15-2 - FC Zuidlaren JO15-2veld 1
    13 okt12:00Peize JO17-2 - Fc. Grootegast JO17-2 veld 3
    13 okt13:00Peize JO17-3 - Helpman JO17-4veld 1
    13 okt13:40Peize JO15-1 - Zuidhorn JO15-1 veld 3
    13 okt15:00Peize JO19-1 - Marum JO19-1veld 1
    14 okt10:00Peize 2 - Stadskanaal 2veld 1
    20 okt10:00Peize MO15-2 - ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt MO15-1veld 1
    20 okt14:00Peize VR1 - Annen VR1veld 1
    21 okt14:00Peize 1 - Jubbega 1veld 1
  • Uit wedstrijden

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKL ThuisTeamKL UitTeam
    25 sep19:30SC Stadspark VR1 - Peize VR1 veld 1
    28 sep19:30VEV'67 35+4 - Peize 35+1veld 3
    28 sep19:50HSC VR30+1 - Peize VR30+1veld 4
    28 sep20:00Haren 45+1 - Peize 45+2veld 1
    28 sep20:00ONR 35+1 - Peize 35+1veld 3
    28 sep20:30HS'88 VR30+1 - Peize VR30+1veld 4
    29 sep08:45Potetos JO10-1 - Peize JO10-1veld 1
    29 sep08:45Gorecht MO15-2 - Peize MO15-1veld 3
    29 sep09:00FC Zuidlaren JO9-1 - Peize JO9-1veld 1
    29 sep09:00SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO8-1 - Peize JO8-1veld B DIO Oosterwolde
    29 sep09:00FC Zuidlaren JO9-2 - Peize JO9-3veld 1
    29 sep09:00DVC Appingedam JO13-1 - Peize JO13-1Veld 4
    29 sep10:00VVK JO13-1 - Peize JO13-2veld 2
    29 sep10:30VEV'67 JO11-1 - Peize JO11-1veld 2
    29 sep11:30Marum JO11-4 - Peize JO11-2veld 2
    29 sep13:00Be Quick 1887 JO19-2 - Peize JO19-1M. (Mark) Smitveld 2 Be Quick 1887
    29 sep13:00S.V. Haulerwijk 2 - Peize 2 veld 1
    29 sep14:00Gomos VR1 - Peize VR1 veld 2
    30 sep10:30SWZ Boso Sneek 2 - Peize 2O. (Omer) Al Alawi veld 1
    30 sep14:00DTD 1 - Peize 1H. (Harm) van Schepenveld 1
    6 okt08:45LTC MO15-1 - Peize MO15-2veld 1
    6 okt09:00Zuidhorn JO12-2 - Peize JO12-1 veld 3
    6 okt09:00ACV MO15-1 - Peize MO15-1 veld 3
    6 okt09:30HFC '15 JO10-2 - Peize JO10-1veld 3
    6 okt09:30Veenhuizen JO8-1 - Peize JO8-2 veld 1
    6 okt09:45GRC Groningen JO10-3 - Peize JO10-2veld 4 GRC
    6 okt10:00HFC '15 JO11-1 - Peize JO11-1veld 1
    6 okt10:45DVC Appingedam JO15-1 - Peize JO15-1Veld 1
    6 okt11:45vv Winsum JO19-1 - Peize JO19-1Veld 1
    6 okt12:30Achilles 1894 JO17-4 - Peize JO17-3veld A
    6 okt12:30Drachtster Boys JO17-3 - Peize JO17-2veld 3
    6 okt15:00Roden JO15-2 - Peize JO15-2veld 2
    7 okt11:00LAC Frisia 1883 2 - Peize 2veld 1
    12 okt19:30Roden 35+3 - Peize 35+1veld 1
    12 okt19:50HS'88 VR30+1 - Peize VR30+1veld 1 HS 88
    12 okt20:00VEV'67 35+4 - Peize 35+1veld 1
    12 okt20:30Actief VR30+1 - Peize VR30+1veld 1 HS 88
    12 okt20:30Haren 45+1 - Peize 45+2veld 1
    13 okt08:30Helpman JO13-2 - Peize JO13-2veld 5 Helpman
    13 okt09:00ONR JO9-1 - Peize JO9-2veld 1
    13 okt09:00VAKO JO9-1 - Peize JO9-3veld 2
    13 okt09:45ACV MO11-1 - Peize MO11-1 veld 3
    13 okt10:15Drachtster Boys JO8-2 - Peize JO8-1veld 5
    13 okt10:15Gorecht JO13-1 - Peize JO13-1veld 2
    13 okt10:30SJO Feanstars JO11-3 - Peize JO11-2veld 1
    13 okt11:00Nieuw Roden JO8-1G - Peize JO8-2 veld 2
    13 okt12:30ACV JO17-2 - Peize JO17-1 veld 3
    13 okt14:30Marum 4 - Peize 2 veld 1
    13 okt14:30Borger VR1 - Peize VR1Veld 3
    13 okt14:30Smilde'94 3 (za) - Peize 3 veld 3
    14 okt10:00VAKO 3 - Peize 3veld 2
    14 okt14:00St.Annaparochie 1 - Peize 1veld 1
    20 okt09:00Smilde'94 JO15-2 - Peize JO15-2 veld 3
    20 okt10:15ONR JO8-1 - Peize JO8-2veld 1
    20 okt10:30ST Gieten-Eext JO17-3 - Peize JO17-3 veld 3
    21 okt11:00FVC 2 - Peize 2veld 5 FVC