• Thuis Wedstrijden

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKL ThuisKL Uit
    21 sep.09:00Peize JO8-1 - FC Lewenborg JO8-1Te spelen2BB56
    21 sep.09:00Peize JO9-1 - VEV'67 JO9-2Te spelen2BA1 Links3 Links
    21 sep.09:30Peize JO15-2 - FC Lewenborg JO15-1Te spelenT (Theo) Vos1.2 Links4 Links
    21 sep.10:00Peize JO10-1 - ACV JO10-2Te spelen2BA - Doeltjes opruimen1 Rechts3 Rechts
    21 sep.10:00Peize JO11-1 - Achilles 1894 JO11-1Te spelenG. (Gertjan) de Boer2A - Doeltjes opruimenSporthalSporthal
    21 sep.10:00Peize JO10-4 - Annen JO10-2Te spelen2BB - Doeltjes opruimen2 Rechts4 Rechts
    21 sep.11:00Peize MO15-1 - SJO STEO MO15-1Te spelenR. (Rutger) Ottens3.56
    21 sep.11:30Peize JO13-2 - Oerterp JO13-2Te spelenAfgeschermd2.1 Links3 Links
    21 sep.12:00Peize JO17-1 - Helpman JO17-2Te spelenJ.W. (Jan-Willem) Bouw1.24
    21 sep.13:00Peize JO15-1 - Fc. Grootegast JO15-1Te spelenT (Theo) Vos2.13
    21 sep.14:00Peize JO19-2d - Beilen JO19-2Te spelenG. (Gerald) de Jong1.56
    22 sep.14:00Peize 1 - VAKO 1Te spelenA.S. (Auke Sikke) Broersma1.1&23&4
    27 sep.20:00Peize 35+1 - GRC Groningen 35+2Te spelenveld 7 GG/FCG
    28 sep.09:30Peize JO11-2 - ONR JO11-1Te spelenveld 2
    28 sep.09:30Peize JO10-3 - ONB JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    28 sep.09:30Peize JO10-2 - Zuidhorn JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    28 sep.11:00Peize JO13-1 - Oerterp JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    28 sep.11:00Peize MO13-1 - Veendam 1894 MO13-2Te spelenveld 2
    28 sep.12:00Peize 3 - VAKO 2Te spelen veld 3
    28 sep.12:45Peize JO15-3 - Actief JO15-3Te spelenveld 1
    28 sep.13:00Peize MO17-1 - SIOS MO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    28 sep.15:00Peize VR1 - Actief VR1Te spelen veld 3
    28 sep.15:00Peize JO19-1 - HFC '15 JO19-1Te spelenHJ (Henkjan) Ribberinkveld 1
    29 sep.11:00Peize 2 - GVAV-Rapiditas 2Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 1
    29 sep.11:00Peize 3 - LTC 7Te spelenveld 2
    2 okt.21:00Peize 1 - Futsal Dragten 3Te spelenM.J. (Martin) ArendsPeize veld 1
    4 okt.19:50Peize 45+1 - ONR 45+1Te spelenveld 1
    4 okt.20:30Peize VR30+1 - ACV VR30+1Te spelen veld 1
    4 okt.20:50Peize 45+1 - VEV'67 45+2Te spelenveld 1
    5 okt.09:00Peize JO8-1 - Lycurgus JO8-1Te spelenveld 2
    5 okt.09:00Peize JO9-1 - Achilles 1894 JO9-1Te spelenveld 2
    5 okt.09:30Peize JO11-2 - Zuidhorn JO11-2Te spelenveld 2
    5 okt.09:30Peize JO15-2 - Poolster JO15-1GTe spelenveld 1
    5 okt.10:00Peize JO10-3 - ONR JO10-2GTe spelenveld 2
    5 okt.10:00Peize JO10-1 - Actief JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    5 okt.11:00Peize MO15-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. MO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    5 okt.11:15Peize JO13-2 - Grijpskerk JO13-2Te spelenveld 2
    5 okt.12:00Peize JO17-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO17-3Te spelen veld 3
    5 okt.14:00Peize JO19-2d - CEC JO19-2Te spelenveld 2
    5 okt.14:30Peize JO19-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO19-2Te spelenveld 1
    5 okt.15:00Peize 2 - De Griffioen 2Te spelen veld 3
    6 okt.11:00Peize 2 - Rolder Boys 2Te spelenveld 1
    6 okt.11:00Peize 3 - SVZ 2Te spelenveld 2
    12 okt.09:00Peize JO8-1 - VEV'67 JO8-1Te spelenveld 2
    12 okt.09:00Peize JO9-1 - LTC JO9-1Te spelenveld 2
    12 okt.09:00Peize JO11-1 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1Te spelen veld 3
    12 okt.09:30Peize JO10-4 - FC Zuidlaren JO10-6Te spelenveld 2
    12 okt.10:00Peize JO10-1 - Assen FC JO10-2GTe spelenveld 2
    12 okt.10:45Peize JO15-3 - Helpman JO15-3Te spelen veld 3
    12 okt.11:25Peize JO13-1 - Be Quick D JO13-2Te spelenveld 2
    12 okt.12:00Peize - DiversenTe spelen2A - Doeltjes opruimen--
    12 okt.12:30Peize 3 - LTC 5Te spelen veld 3
    12 okt.13:00Peize MO17-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. MO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    12 okt.13:00Peize JO15-1 - Gomos JO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    13 okt.14:00Peize 1 - Nieuw Roden 1Te spelenveld 1
    16 okt.21:00Peize 1 - Workum 1Te spelenPeize veld 1
    18 okt.19:30Peize 45+1 - VEV'67 45+2Te spelenveld 1
    18 okt.19:30Peize VR30+1 - Zevenhuizen VR30+1Te spelenveld 1
    18 okt.20:10Peize 45+1 - ONR 45+1Te spelenveld 1
    18 okt.20:30Peize VR30+1 - Roden VR30+1Te spelenveld 1
    18 okt.20:30Peize 35+1 - GRC Groningen 35+2Te spelen veld 1
    20 okt.11:00Peize 2 - GAVC 2Te spelenveld 1
  • Uit wedstrijden

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKL ThuisKL Uit
    21 sep.09:00S.V. Haulerwijk JO10-1 - Peize JO10-3Te spelen veld 1
    21 sep.09:00Roden JO10-1 - Peize JO10-2Te spelenveld 4A7 links8 links
    21 sep.09:00Gomos MO13-1 - Peize MO13-1Te spelen veld 2
    21 sep.10:15Grijpskerk JO11-1 - Peize JO11-2Te spelenH H (Rik) Mollemaveld 1--
    21 sep.10:30TLC JO13-1 - Peize JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    21 sep.10:30Velocitas 1897 JO15-2 - Peize JO15-3Te spelen veld 2
    21 sep.11:00ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt MO17-2 - Peize MO17-1Te spelen veld 1
    21 sep.12:30Blauw Geel'15 VR1 - Peize VR1Te spelenD. (Dennis) Veldaveld 4
    21 sep.12:30Zuidhorn JO19-1 - Peize JO19-1Te spelenE. (Egbert) Koningveld 4
    21 sep.14:45LEO 6 - Peize 3Te spelenveld 3
    22 sep.10:00Gomos 2 - Peize 2Te spelenB.B (Bart) Zingerveld 1
    22 sep.10:00Actief 7 - Peize 3Te spelenATN (Bert) Bousemaveld 2KK02KK08
    27 sep.19:30SC Stadspark 35+3 - Peize 35+1Te spelenveld 7 GG/FCG
    27 sep.20:30Helpman 35+3 - Peize 35+1Te spelenveld 7 GG/FCG
    28 sep.08:30GRC Groningen JO10-2 - Peize JO10-1Te spelenveld 4 GRC
    28 sep.09:00SV Bedum MO15-2 - Peize MO15-1Te spelenveld 3
    28 sep.09:00Marum JO8-1 - Peize JO8-1Te spelenveld 2--
    28 sep.09:00ONR JO9-1 - Peize JO9-1Te spelenveld A
    28 sep.10:15Assen FC JO10-5 - Peize JO10-4Te spelenveld 2
    28 sep.10:30vv Zeester JO13-1 - Peize JO13-2Te spelen veld 1
    28 sep.10:45Noordpool-U.F.C. JO15-1 - Peize JO15-2Te spelenveld 1
    28 sep.12:30Actief JO11-1 - Peize JO11-1Te spelen4aKK04KK05
    28 sep.12:30SV Bedum JO17-2 - Peize JO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    28 sep.13:45De Weide 5 - Peize 2Te spelenveld 3
    28 sep.14:30ONB JO15-1 - Peize JO15-1Te spelenH. (Hugo) Jansmaveld 2--
    29 sep.14:30GSAVV Forward 1 - Peize 1Te spelenP (Peter) Lemmenveld 4
    4 okt.19:30Roden 45+1 - Peize 45+1Te spelenveld 1
    4 okt.19:30Zevenhuizen VR30+1 - Peize VR30+1Te spelen veld 1
    4 okt.20:00Roden VR30+1 - Peize VR30+1Te spelen veld 1
    4 okt.20:10TLC 45+1 - Peize 45+1Te spelenveld 1
    5 okt.08:30FC Lewenborg MO13-1 - Peize MO13-1Te spelenveld 2
    5 okt.09:00FC Assen JO11-2 - Peize JO11-1Te spelenveld 2
    5 okt.09:00VEV'67 JO13-3G - Peize JO13-1Te spelenveld 2
    5 okt.09:00SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO15-1 - Peize JO15-1Te spelenveld B DIO Oosterwolde
    5 okt.09:30Nieuw Roden JO10-2 - Peize JO10-4Te spelen veld 2
    5 okt.11:00VEV'67 JO10-2 - Peize JO10-2Te spelenveld 3
    5 okt.11:55DVC Appingedam JO15-4 - Peize JO15-3Te spelenVeld 4
    5 okt.12:30vv Winsum MO17-2 - Peize MO17-1Te spelenVeld 3
    5 okt.15:00Achilles 1894 5 - Peize 3Te spelenveld C
    6 okt.14:00TLC 1 - Peize 1Te spelenveld 1
    11 okt.21:00Roden 2 - Peize 1Te spelenJ (Johannes) de KleinHullen, De veld B
    12 okt.09:00Fc. Grootegast JO10-1 - Peize JO10-2Te spelenveld 1
    12 okt.09:45vv Winsum JO19-1 - Peize JO19-1Te spelenVeld 1
    12 okt.10:00Helpman JO15-2 - Peize JO15-2Te spelenveld 6 Helpman
    12 okt.10:30Be Quick 1887 VR1 - Peize VR1Te spelenveld 1 Be Quick 1887
    12 okt.10:30Kollum JO11-2 - Peize JO11-2Te spelen veld 1
    12 okt.10:30Muntendam MO13-1 - Peize MO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    12 okt.12:45vv Winsum JO17-2 - Peize JO17-1Te spelenVeld 2
    12 okt.13:00V.V. Heerenveen JO10-4 - Peize JO10-3Te spelenveld 1
    12 okt.14:15DZOH JO19-4 - Peize JO19-2dTe spelenveld 4
    12 okt.15:00Roden 2 za. - Peize 2Te spelenveld 2
    13 okt.10:00VKW 2 - Peize 2Te spelenveld 2
    13 okt.10:30GVB 1 - Peize 3Te spelenveld 2
    18 okt.19:30Helpman 35+3 - Peize 35+1Te spelen veld 1
    18 okt.20:00ACV VR30+1 - Peize VR30+1Te spelenveld 1
    18 okt.20:00SC Stadspark 35+3 - Peize 35+1Te spelen veld 1
    18 okt.20:00V.V. Westerkwartier 2 - Peize 1Te spelenLeek, Sportcentrum veld 2
    18 okt.20:30Roden 45+1 - Peize 45+1Te spelenveld 1
    18 okt.20:50TLC 45+1 - Peize 45+1Te spelenveld 1
    20 okt.14:00HSC 1 - Peize 1Te spelen veld 1