• Thuis Wedstrijden

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKL ThuisKL UitDetails
    26 apr19:00Peize 4 - TLC 4Vijfschaft, T. (Trinco)veld 2
    26 apr19:30Peize 3 - GVAV-Rapiditas 4Ubels, A (Adam)veld 2
    28 apr09:00Peize JO8-2 - ONB JO8-1veld 2
    28 apr09:00Peize JO8-3 - Noordpool UFC JO8-1veld 2
    28 apr09:00Peize JO11-1 - TLC JO11-1veld 2
    28 apr09:00Peize MO11-1 - Zuidhorn MO11-1 veld 3
    28 apr10:00Peize JO9-3 - VEV'67 JO9-3veld 2
    28 apr10:30Peize JO11-2 - VEV'67 JO11-5veld 2
    28 apr10:30Peize JO15-1 - Grijpskerk JO15-1 veld 3
    28 apr12:00Peize JO17-1 - Fc. Grootegast JO17-1veld 2
    28 apr12:30Peize JO13-1 - Gorecht JO13-1 veld 3
    28 apr14:00Peize 2 - RWF 2A.J. (Arend) Oosterhuis veld 3
    28 apr15:00Peize JO19-1 - Actief JO19-1HJ (Henkjan) Ribberinkveld 1
    29 apr10:00Peize 2 - DTD 2H.L.M.M. (Harry) Koerntjes-Smid veld 3
    29 apr10:00Peize 4 - Smilde'94 3Vijfschaft, T. (Trinco)veld 2
    29 apr14:00Peize 1 - SC Stadspark 1J. (Julius) Valkemaveld 1
    3 mei19:30Peize 3 - Nieuw Roden 2 veld 3
    5 mei09:30Peize JO17-1 - HSC JO17-1P. (Patrick) Bosveld 2
    5 mei09:30Peize MO15-1 - LEO (Loon) MO15-1veld 1
    5 mei09:30Peize JO8-1 - Achilles 1894 JO8-1veld 2
    5 mei10:00Peize JO15-1 - Kollum JO15-1R. (Romke) Hagenouw veld 3
    5 mei11:00Peize JO19-1 - Zuidhorn JO19-1G. (Gerco) Zandinkveld 2
    5 mei11:30Peize JO13-2 - FC Zuidlaren JO13-2veld 1
    5 mei12:00Peize JO13-1 - WVV JO13-1 veld 3
    5 mei13:00Peize VR1 - Groen Geel VR4veld 1
    5 mei15:00Peize 2 - Veenhuizen 2 veld 3
    6 mei10:00Peize 2 - LAC Frisia 1883 2L. (Lalta) Mangreveld 2
    7 mei19:00Peize JO15-3 - VEV'67 JO15-5veld 2
    8 mei19:00Peize JO15-1 - Gieten JO15-1E. (Edwin) Beekhuis veld 3
    9 mei17:00Peize JO11-2 - Velocitas 1897 JO11-6veld 2
    9 mei18:00Peize JO9-1 - Lycurgus JO9-1veld 2
    10 mei10:00Peize 3 - Helpman 3 veld 3
    10 mei14:00Peize 1 - DTD 1W.L. (Wiecher) Stoetmanveld 1
    10 mei19:00Peize 4 - Actief 4 veld 3
    11 mei19:30Peize 35+1 - Actief 35+1veld 1
    11 mei20:00Peize 45+2 - Gomos 45+1 veld 2
    11 mei20:00Peize 35+1 - ACV 35+1veld 1
    11 mei20:30Peize 45+1 - SC Stadspark 45+1 veld 1
    12 mei09:00Peize JO8-2 - Roden JO8-1veld 2
    12 mei09:00Peize JO11-4 - Gorecht JO11-6veld 2
    12 mei09:00Peize JO8-3 - GRC Groningen JO8-1veld 2
    12 mei09:00Peize JO13-3 - Roden JO13-5 veld 3
    12 mei10:00Peize JO15-3 - Marum JO15-3veld 1
    12 mei10:15Peize JO9-2 - Be Quick 1887 JO9-6veld 2
    12 mei10:15Peize JO11-2 - Pelikaan S JO11-1veld 2
    12 mei10:15Peize JO8-1 - LTC JO8-1veld 2
    12 mei10:45Peize JO13-2 - ST Gomos/Veenhuizen JO13-2 veld 3
    12 mei11:15Peize JO9-1 - Drachten JO9-1veld 2
    12 mei12:30Peize JO15-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO15-2veld 2
    12 mei13:45Peize JO15-2 - ST Amicitia VMC/Oranje Nassau JO15-1Gveld 1
    12 mei14:00Peize 2 - GSVV 2 veld 3
    12 mei14:30Peize JO19-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO19-1veld 2
    13 mei10:00Peize 3 - HSC 2veld 2
    13 mei10:00Peize 4 - Assen FC 3 veld 3
    13 mei14:00Peize 1 - Oerterp 1veld 1
    15 mei19:15Peize JO15-2 - FC Assen JO15-3veld 1
    16 mei19:00Peize MO15-1 - ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB MO15-1veld 1
    17 mei19:30Peize JO17-2 - Velocitas 1897 JO17-3 veld 3
    19 mei09:00Peize MO11-1 - Fc. Grootegast MO11-1veld 2
    19 mei09:00Peize JO9-3 - Nieuw Roden JO9-1veld 2
    19 mei09:00Peize JO9-2 - VEV'67 JO9-5veld 2
    19 mei09:00Peize JO13-3 - Zuidhorn JO13-3 veld 3
    19 mei10:00Peize MO13-1 - Veendam 1894 MO13-2veld 1
    19 mei10:15Peize JO11-2 - HFC '15 JO11-5veld 2
    19 mei10:40Peize JO13-1 - Heiligerlee JO13-1 veld 3
    19 mei11:30Peize MO15-1 - ST Eext/Gieten MO15-1veld 1
    19 mei11:30Peize JO17-1 - SC Loppersum JO17-1veld 2
    19 mei12:05Peize JO15-2 - Fc. Grootegast JO15-2 veld 3
    19 mei14:00Peize VR1 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg VR2veld 1
    19 mei14:00Peize 2 - ONR 2 veld 3
    19 mei14:00Peize JO19-1 - SV Bedum JO19-1veld 2
    20 mei10:00Peize 2 - Gomos 2veld 2
    23 mei19:00Peize JO13-3 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO13-3veld 1
    24 mei19:00Peize JO17-2 - HFC '15 JO17-3veld 2
    25 mei19:30Peize 45+1 - SC Stadspark 45+1veld 1
    25 mei19:30Peize 35+1 - VEV'67 35+1 veld 3
    25 mei20:00Peize 35+1 - Actief 35+1 veld 3
    25 mei20:30Peize 45+2 - Gomos 45+1 veld 1
    25 mei20:30Peize 45+1 - Amicitia VMC 45+1veld 1
  • Uit wedstrijden

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKL ThuisTeamKL UitTeam
    25 apr19:00GVAV-Rapiditas MO13-1 - Peize MO13-1veld 1
    25 apr19:15Velocitas 1897 JO15-2 - Peize JO15-2 veld 2
    26 apr18:45Heiligerlee JO13-1 - Peize JO13-1Dierick, A. (Alexander)veld 1
    26 apr19:00HFC '15 JO13-5 - Peize JO13-3veld 1
    28 apr09:00Marum JO9-1 - Peize JO9-1veld 2
    28 apr09:30Nieuw Roden JO15-1 - Peize JO15-3veld 1
    28 apr12:30ACV JO13-3 - Peize JO13-2 veld 3
    3 mei19:00VKW 4 - Peize 4veld 2
    5 mei09:00SJO Feanstars JO8-2 - Peize JO8-2veld 2
    5 mei12:30Lycurgus JO17-3 - Peize JO17-2veld 5 L
    6 mei14:00Gomos 1 - Peize 1R. (Ronny) Lemstraveld 1
    11 mei19:30VAKO 45+1 - Peize 45+2 veld 2
    11 mei19:30Mamio 45+1 - Peize 45+1 veld 1
    11 mei20:00Amicitia VMC 45+1 - Peize 45+1 veld 1
    11 mei20:30LEO (Loon) 45+1 - Peize 45+2 veld 2
    11 mei20:30VEV'67 35+1 - Peize 35+1veld 1
    12 mei09:00TLC JO11-4 - Peize JO11-3veld 4
    12 mei09:00Helpman JO13-1 - Peize JO13-1veld 5 Helpman
    12 mei10:00The Knickerbockers VR5 - Peize VR1 veld 1
    12 mei11:00SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO9-3 - Peize JO9-3veld B DIO Oosterwolde
    12 mei11:15Westerwolde MO15-1 - Peize MO15-1veld 1
    12 mei12:30Gorecht JO17-3 - Peize JO17-2veld 3
    12 mei13:00FC Lewenborg JO17-1 - Peize JO17-1veld 2
    12 mei13:00MOVV MO13-1 - Peize MO13-1veld 2
    13 mei10:00SC Stadspark 2 - Peize 2 veld 1
    16 mei18:00Be Quick 1887 JO11-3 - Peize JO11-1veld 8 Be Quick
    17 mei19:00HFC '15 JO17-1 - Peize JO17-1veld 4
    19 mei08:45Harkemase Boys JO9-1 - Peize JO9-1veld 2 HB
    19 mei08:45ONR JO11-3 - Peize JO11-4veld 1
    19 mei09:00Fc. Grootegast JO11-2 - Peize JO11-3veld 1
    19 mei09:00Lycurgus JO11-1G - Peize JO11-1veld 5 L
    19 mei09:00SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO8-1 - Peize JO8-2veld B DIO Oosterwolde
    19 mei09:00Actief JO15-5 - Peize JO15-3veld 2
    19 mei09:00ACV JO8-2 - Peize JO8-1 veld 2
    19 mei09:00Groninger Boys JO8-1 - Peize JO8-3veld 6 GB
    19 mei10:30Actief JO13-2 - Peize JO13-2veld 2
    19 mei12:15Actief JO17-3 - Peize JO17-2veld 3
    19 mei13:00FC Lewenborg JO15-1 - Peize JO15-1veld 1
    20 mei12:00Amicitia VMC 2 - Peize 3 veld 2
    20 mei14:00Hoogezand 1 - Peize 1veld 4 Hoogezand
    23 mei16:00SGV JO8-1 - Peize JO8-3veld 1
    24 mei18:30Drachten JO9-1 - Peize JO9-1veld 2
    24 mei19:00Zevenhuizen VR1 - Peize VR1 veld 1
    25 mei19:30LEO (Loon) 45+1 - Peize 45+2 veld 1
    25 mei20:00VAKO 45+1 - Peize 45+2 veld 1
    25 mei20:00Mamio 45+1 - Peize 45+1veld 1
    25 mei20:30ACV 35+1 - Peize 35+1 veld 3