• Thuis Wedstrijden

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKL ThuisKL UitDetails
    25 nov09:00Peize JO9-2 - SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO9-12A13
    25 nov09:00Peize MO15-1 - ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt MO15-2Hut, J (Jan)1.SHSH
    25 nov09:00Peize JO11-3 - GRC Groningen JO11-7J. (Jerrel) Ramakers2B24
    25 nov09:00Peize JO11-2 - VEV'67 JO11-4E. (Elroy) Faber3A56
    25 nov09:00Peize JO8-3 - FC Lewenborg JO8-52A13
    25 nov10:15Peize MO11-1 - Gomos MO11-12BSHSH
    25 nov10:15Peize JO13-1 - Helpman JO13-1Ottens, R. (Rutger)3.24
    25 nov10:15Peize JO8-1 - Amicitia VMC JO8-2G2A57
    25 nov10:15Peize JO9-1 - Marum JO9-12A13
    25 nov11:00Peize MO19-1 - Noordpool UFC MO19-1Visser, R. (Richard)1.SHSH
    25 nov11:30Peize JO13-2 - TLC JO13-2Kuiper, LH (Lammert)2.24
    25 nov12:00Peize JO15-2 - TLC JO15-2Vos, T (Theo)3.13
    25 nov13:15Peize JO15-1 - VEV'67 JO15-2Mensinga, G (Gerard)2.56
    25 nov13:30Peize JO19-1 - Helpman JO19-1H.F.B. (Henk) Bebingh1.13
    25 nov14:00Peize 2 - Rottevalle 2Popma, T.E. (Taco)3.56
    25 nov15:00Peize JO17-1 - De Weide JO17-2J.A.W. (Jeroen) Zijl2.24
    26 nov10:00Peize 2 - SC Stadspark 2G. (Geert) Venema1.13
    26 nov10:00Peize 4 - Smilde'94 3Vijfschaft, T. (Trinco)3.24
    2 dec09:00Peize JO8-2 - Helpman JO8-2veld 2
    2 dec09:00Peize JO8-1 - VVK JO8-1veld 2
    2 dec09:30Peize JO13-3 - Roden JO13-5Top, D.H. (Douwe) veld 3
    2 dec10:00Peize JO15-1 - Fc. Grootegast JO15-1veld 1
    2 dec10:15Peize JO9-3 - Be Quick 1887 JO9-7veld 2
    2 dec10:15Peize JO11-1 - LTC JO11-1veld 2
    2 dec11:30Peize JO11-4 - Zuidhorn JO11-7veld 2
    2 dec12:00Peize JO15-2 - Roden JO15-2Dekker, H. (Henk-Jan) veld 3
    2 dec14:00Peize JO17-2 - Zuidhorn JO17-3Visser, R. (Richard) veld 3
    3 dec12:00Peize 3 - Amicitia VMC 2Vijfschaft, T. (Trinco)veld 2
    3 dec14:00Peize 1 - Forward 1R. (Ronny) Lemstraveld 1
    4 dec19:00Peize MO19-1 - Actief MO19-1Jong, G. (Gerald) develd 2
    9 dec09:00Peize JO13-2 - Actief JO13-2 veld 3
    9 dec09:00Peize JO9-2 - Zuidhorn JO9-5veld 2
    9 dec09:004X4 - 4X4
    9 dec09:00Peize MO13-1 - Zuidhorn MO13-1veld 1
    9 dec09:00Peize JO8-3 - Grootegast FC JO8-3Mveld 2
    9 dec11:15Peize JO13-1 - WVV JO13-1 veld 3
    9 dec11:15Peize MO11-1 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO11-1R. (Rick) Huibertsveld 2
    9 dec11:15Peize JO11-2 - SC Stadspark JO11-2veld 2
    9 dec12:00Peize MO15-1 - Roden MO15-1veld 1
    9 dec12:45Peize JO15-3 - LEO (Loon) JO15-5veld 2
    9 dec13:45Peize JO19-1 - Actief JO19-1veld 1
    9 dec14:00Peize 2 - Veenhuizen 2Ubels, A (Adam) veld 3
    9 dec14:30Peize JO17-1 - ACV JO17-3veld 2
    10 dec10:00Peize 2 - Frisia 2veld 2
    10 dec10:00Peize 4 - TLC 4Vijfschaft, T. (Trinco) veld 3
    16 dec09:30Peize MO11-1 - FC Assen MO11-1veld 2
    16 dec09:30Peize JO11-1 - Roden JO11-1veld 2
    16 dec10:00Peize MO13-1 - Buitenpost MO13-11.56
    16 dec12:00Peize JO15-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO15-3veld 2
    16 dec12:30Peize MO15-1 - Lycurgus MO15-1Kuiper, LH (Lammert) veld 3
    17 dec10:00Peize 4 - Siddeburen 3Ubels, A (Adam)veld 1
    17 dec14:00Peize 1 - Hoogezand 1veld 1
  • Uit wedstrijden

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKL ThuisTeamKL UitTeam
    25 nov09:00Groninger Boys JO8-1 - Peize JO8-2veld 1 G
    25 nov09:00S.V. Haulerwijk JO11-1 - Peize JO11-1veld 3
    25 nov09:00Marum MO13-1 - Peize MO13-1Doornbosch, A. (Auke) veld 1
    25 nov09:00Roden JO11-7 - Peize JO11-4veld 35 rechts6 rechts
    25 nov09:05SC Stadspark JO9-1 - Peize JO9-3veld 2
    25 nov10:15VEV'67 JO15-5 - Peize JO15-3Boer, J.J. (Jan Jakob)veld 1
    25 nov10:30SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO17-1 - Peize JO17-2 veld 1
    25 nov10:30ACV JO13-5 - Peize JO13-3veld 5
    26 nov11:00TLC 2 - Peize 3veld 1
    26 nov14:00Oerterp 1 - Peize 1J. (Johan) Struijs veld 1
    2 dec08:30Velocitas 1897 JO11-4 - Peize JO11-2 veld 2
    2 dec08:30VEV'67 JO13-1 - Peize JO13-1Driel, J. (Job) vanveld 1
    2 dec09:00SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO11-1 - Peize MO11-1veld B De Griffioen
    2 dec09:00OKVC JO8-1 - Peize JO8-3 veld 2
    2 dec10:15GRC Groningen JO13-2 - Peize JO13-2veld 4 GRC
    2 dec10:30HFC '15 MO15-1 - Peize MO15-1veld 4
    2 dec11:00VKW JO17-1 - Peize JO17-1J. (Jaap) Hoornveld 1
    2 dec11:30Friese Boys MO13-1 - Peize MO13-1veld 1
    2 dec11:30Roden JO11-6 - Peize JO11-3veld 478
    2 dec12:00Actief JO15-4 - Peize JO15-3veld 3
    2 dec14:30ACV MO19-1 - Peize MO19-1 veld 2
    2 dec14:30SV Bedum JO19-1 - Peize JO19-1veld 1
    2 dec14:30ONR 2 - Peize 2veld 2
    3 dec12:00GAVC 2 - Peize 2G (Goitzen) Stelwagenveld 1
    9 dec08:30Lewenborg FC JO8-2 - Peize JO8-1veld 1
    9 dec08:30VEV'67 JO9-1 - Peize JO9-1veld 3
    9 dec10:00HFC '15 JO9-3 - Peize JO9-3veld 3
    9 dec10:15Marum JO11-4 - Peize JO11-4 veld 1
    9 dec10:15Lycurgus JO8-4 - Peize JO8-2veld 6 GB
    9 dec11:00Pelikaan S JO17-1G - Peize JO17-2 veld 1
    9 dec11:00Niekerk JO15-1 - Peize JO15-2 veld 3
    9 dec11:15ONR JO13-2 - Peize JO13-3veld 2
    9 dec11:45FC Assen JO11-1 - Peize JO11-1veld 2
    9 dec11:45HFC '15 JO15-2 - Peize JO15-1veld 4
    10 dec11:00GVAV-Rapiditas 4 - Peize 3veld 8
    10 dec14:00Gomos 1 - Peize 1veld 1
    16 dec09:00Roden JO9-3 - Peize JO9-3veld 4
    16 dec09:00Drachtster Boys JO13-3 - Peize JO13-2veld 6
    16 dec09:00Zuidhorn JO9-1 - Peize JO9-1 veld 3
    16 dec09:00Roden JO15-3 - Peize JO15-2veld 2
    16 dec10:00Zevenhuizen JO11-3 - Peize JO11-4 veld 1
    16 dec10:00SC Stadspark JO11-4 - Peize JO11-3
    16 dec10:15Roden JO11-3 - Peize JO11-2veld 3
    16 dec11:00Heiligerlee JO13-1 - Peize JO13-1
    17 dec10:00Gomos 2 - Peize 2 veld 2